Startlist

1 10:30 Final Girls 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 174 SIKAKANE SISANDA INANDA QUADI
2 331 CLENDENNEN MIA NORTHDENE PREP
3 449 THANDOLWETHU DLAMINI SISHONKE
4 360 ZULU PHUMZILE OSIZWENI
5 265 GASS ALYSSA MARIS STELLA
6 11 MTHABELA LULAMA AMAJUBA
7 469 MOSHA ANGEL TREVERTON
8 250 MBATHA AMANDA MACHANA HIGH SCHOOL
9 239 GULIWE NKANYEZI LIV VILLAGE
10 72 FERRAR TANZIN DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
11 99 LOOTS HANNAH DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
12 288 NOXOLO HLONGWANE MGUNGU
13 157 ZUKE ZOTHANI FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS
14 715 MAYER BETH DURBAN WESTVILLE GIRLS HIGH
15 447 NONJABULO MAJOLA SISHONKE
16 69 BOLTON TYRA DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH

2 10:30 Final Girls 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 59 WHITTINGTON NICOLE BOKSBURG AC
2 236 CHILIZA FATHIMA LIV VILLAGE

3 10:38 Final Boys 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 426 MOTSHWANE LETLOTLO RANDFONTEIN
2 422 DUBE ANDISWA QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
3 231 NQUBEKO NGCOBO KZN INDIVIDUALS
4 348 GUMEDE SIYANDA OGWINI
5 390 NGIDI SIBANI MONGEZI PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
6 707 SHANGASE INNOCENT ORCAS ACADEMY
7 724 VISAGIE RUBEN PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
8 158 MAKHWANEI SCELO FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS
9 218 MNTAMBO FANELE KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
10 167 NDEBELE SIPHIWAYINKOSI GUDU HIGH SCHOOL
11 364 MHLUNGU CHRISTO OSIZWENI
12 65 MUZAMA GENIUS CKS AC
13 300 SHANGASE INNOCENT MLAZI
14 313 DLADLA LUNGELO MUDEN AC
15 34 MBATHA THANDO AMAJUBA
16 330 NGCOBO ? NORTH BERRY
17 256 MAGUSHA MADODANA MAPAKATI
18 122 JACOBS JAN CHRISTIAAN DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
19 425 NGUBANE SANELE QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
20 227 LOOTS JOSHUA KZN INDIVIDUALS
21 401 TSEBELA NELISIWW PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
22 706 SHANGASE FROMENCIOUS ORCAS ACADEMY
23 736 MLAMBO PHILASANDE PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
24 301 SHANGASE FROMENCIOUS MLAZI
25 322 NQUBEKO NGCOBO MUDEN AC
26 48 XULU NTANDOYAKHE AMAJUBA
27 117 ELLIS DANIE DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
28 233 REES GARRICK KZN INDIVIDUALS
29 402 TSEBELA MOLEMOH PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
30 30 MAKHUBO SANELE AMAJUBA
31 391 NGIDI SIBANI PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
32 39 NDABA ASANDA AMAJUBA
33 392 NKONYENI THUBELIHLE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH

5 10:45 A Final Boys 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 136 SAAYMAN LUAN DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
2 278 WINDROW BRYDON MARITZBURG COLLEGE
3 162 BOLANGA EUREKA GEORGE CAMPBELL
4 231 NQUBEKO NGCOBO KZN INDIVIDUALS
5 389 NGCOBO THUBELIHLE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
6 123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JOSH DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
7 275 NDLOVU NTANDO MARITZBURG COLLEGE
8 161 BHENGU SIBONELO GEORGE CAMPBELL
9 224 BOLANGA EUREKA KZN INDIVIDUALS
10 401 TSEBELA NELISIWW PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
11 712 GAMEDE ANDILE ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
12 116 DONIA JOEL DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
13 273 MALILA SINDILE MARITZBURG COLLEGE
14 321 NJOKO CEBELIHLE MUDEN AC
15 121 VAN VUUREN VINCENT DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
16 751 ENGELBRECHT RD HILTON COLLEGE

4 10:45 B Final Girls 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 192 MQGULUNGU AMAHLE INDADA SEMINARY
2 189 MLAMBO MBALI INDADA SEMINARY
3 180 KHUZWAYO LUSANDA INDADA SEMINARY
4 205 YAZINI EBHLE INDADA SEMINARY
5 98 DLAMINI ZEKHETHELO DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
6 195 NGUBANE AMAHLE INDADA SEMINARY
7 102 NGCOBO APHELELE DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
8 12 MTHEMBU SINDOKUHLE AMAJUBA
9 78 HOLDER TATUM DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
10 183 MALINGA ANGEL INDADA SEMINARY
11 432 MNGUNI STHANDIWE RIDGEPARK

6 10:46 Final Girls 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 156 GUMEDE NCOMEKA FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS
2 266 GOODING CAITLYN MARIS STELLA
3 151 MALAKOANE MATREN ESIKHUMBUZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
4 417 DLAMIN SAMKELISWE QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
5 465 DRUMMOND GRACE TREVERTON
6 308 DLADLA ANDISWA MUDEN AC
7 143 MILLER JADE EPWORTH HIGH SCHOOL
8 2 DLAMINI GUGU AMAJUBA
9 173 NGUBANE ASANDA INANDA QUADI
10 215 ZULU SINETHEMBA KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
11 281 SHANDU NELISIWE MATHUBESIZWE HIGH SCHOOL
12 343 MONAKALI BALISA OGWINI
13 359 XULU ANDISWA OSIZWENI
14 97 CLENDENNEN BRENNA DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
15 150 BUTHELEZI THEMBI ESIKHUMBUZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
16 21 XULU ANDILE AMAJUBA
17 356 BONGEKILE MANYONI OSIZWENI

7 10:54 Final Boys 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 55 THABETHE LUYANDA AMANZINTOTI HS
2 304 BUTHELEZI NJABULO MONDLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
3 722 NCANANA BANDILE ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
4 219 MTHETHWA THUBELIHLE KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
5 323 TSHAPHA PHELELANI MUDEN AC
6 51 HAYLOCK NATHAN AMANZINTOT AC
7 153 SHABANGU NHLANHLENHLE ESIKHUMBUZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
8 361 DAVIDS CARLOS OSIZWENI
9 254 ZWANE SBONGAKONKE MAKHAPA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
10 115 DICKINSON ROSS DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
11 221 HAYLOCK NATHAN KINGSWAY HIGH SCHOOL
12 66 NGCOBO ANDILE CKS AC
13 438 BUTHELEZI THABISO SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
14 303 ZWANE SBONGAKONKE MLAZI
15 35 MBELE LEHLOHONOLO AMAJUBA
16 290 SOKHELA ZOLA MICHAEL HOUSE
17 742 GWALA THOKOZANI INANDA QUADI
18 335 NKOSI OKUHLE NORTHWOOD
19 723 NZUZO BANDILE ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
20 319 MZOLO MENZI MUDEN AC
21 152 MAGUDULELA PHILASANDA ESIKHUMBUZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
22 365 MOKONE THABANG OSIZWENI
23 127 MINNIE RYAN DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
24 445 SIKHOSANA TENASHE SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
25 32 MASONDO SANELE AMAJUBA
26 324 XIMBA SIYANDA MUDEN AC
27 139 WATT ELIJAH DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
28 444 NKALA SAKHILE SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
29 33 MATANGWE BRIAN AMAJUBA

8 11:02 Final Girls 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 457 KAVANAGH TAYLA ST MARYS DSG
2 15 NOMTHANDAZO NGIDI AMAJUBA
3 488 MACKENZIE PAIGE WYKEHAM COLLEGE
4 285 MASHABA MBALI MGEZENI HIGH SCHOOL
5 311 MHLONGO NTOMBIFIKILE MUDEN AC
6 329 KHAMBULE THULISANG NHLAKANIPHO
7 369 MOLEFE NTSHATISENG PHUMLANI SECONDARY
8 703 NTULI NONTOBEKO ORCAS ACADEMY
9 437 STEELE MEGAN SCOTTBURGH
10 3 DLAMINI NTOKOZO AMAJUBA

9 11:10 Final Boys 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 721 MKHWANAZI BONGELANI ORCAS ACADEMY
2 113 BUTLER JAMES DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
3 253 MNDABA NKOSINATHI MAKHAPA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
4 45 THWALA LUYANDA AMAJUBA
5 411 MUNNIK LUAN POTCHEFSTROOM
6 334 MUSA ? NORTHWOOD
7 451 SITHABISO MAZIBUKO SISHONKE
8 230 MUBENGA ALI KZN INDIVIDUALS
9 424 MGAGA SPHESIHLE QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
10 483 MALAMULE CAVIN WEST COLLEGE
11 160 ZONDO LANGANI FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS
12 217 MADIDE BONGISPHO KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
13 295 KHATHI CEBO MLAZI
14 210 NEL CAMERON KEARSNEY COLLEGE
15 306 MTOLO SIKHOLIWE MSIMUDE
16 441 MYANDU BANDILE SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
17 355 MGAGA SIPHESIHLE OGWINI
18 367 NDLOVU NHLOSO OSIZWENI
19 164 DE SCALLY NICOLAS GRACE COLLEGE
20 126 MAYER JAMES DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
21 25 KOOS MOLUTSI AMAJUBA
22 297 MNDABA NKOSINATHI MLAZI
23 305 MDUMINSANI ? MSIMUDE
24 366 MTHAMBO STHEMBISO OSIZWENI
25 47 XIMBA LINDOKUHLE AMAJUBA
26 298 NTULI NONTOBEKO MLAZI
27 294 KHAMBULE THULISANG MLAZI
28 29 NDLOVU SIYABONGA AMAJUBA

10 11:18 Heat 1 of 4 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 280 MATHEBE MELISSA MATHUBESIZWE HIGH SCHOOL
2 420 NGCOBO NOMPILO QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
3 448 PHAMELA SABELA SISHONKE
4 205 YAZINI EBHLE INDADA SEMINARY
5 18 SKOSANA BUSISWE AMAJUBA
6 85 MTHEMBU PRECIOUS DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
7 193 NDLOVU ESETHU INDADA SEMINARY

11 11:18 Heat 2 of 4 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 421 NGUBANE NOLUTHANDO QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
2 6 KHANYILE ANDILE AMAJUBA
3 446 DLAMINI AMANDA SISHONKE
4 200 SERAKENG NTABISENG INDADA SEMINARY
5 248 BUTHELEZI SINOTHANDO MACHANA HIGH SCHOOL
6 86 MUNFORD DANNY DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
7 192 MQGULUNGU AMAHLE INDADA SEMINARY

12 11:18 Heat 3 of 4 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 190 MNGOMEZULU THANDIWE INDADA SEMINARY
2 286 MVEMVE AMANDA MGUNGU
3 455 INGLEDEW SAVANNAH MARGOT ST ANNES
4 419 NCUBE ZIBUYILE QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
5 239 GULIWE NKANYEZI LIV VILLAGE
6 252 ZONDO OLWETHU MACHANA HIGH SCHOOL
7 98 DLAMINI ZEKHETHELO DURBAN GIRLS HIGH

13 11:18 Heat 4 of 4 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 251 XABA LINDOKUHLE MACHANA HIGH SCHOOL
2 414 TERBLANCH TIA PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
3 340 LEKENA TLHOPHISO OGWINI
4 464 COETSEE CATIA TREVERTON
5 144 TERBLANCH TIA EPWORTH HIGH SCHOOL
6 183 MALINGA ANGEL INDADA SEMINARY
7 713 MSOMI KWANELE ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL

14 11:26 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 162 BOLANGA EUREKA GEORGE CAMPBELL
2 316 KHUMALO OWETHU MUDEN AC
3 384 MNKONYENI BANDILE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
4 273 MALILA SINDILE MARITZBURG COLLEGE
5 296 KHUZWAYO MELOKUHLE MLAZI
6 440 MNTAMBO MESULI SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
7 695 XABA QINISA FREE SPIRIT
8 462 MATHONSI WANDILE SUNNYDALE SEC

15 11:26 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 46 TSOTETSI SNAKHONKE AMAJUBA
2 224 BOLANGA EUREKA KZN INDIVIDUALS
3 354 MGADI ANDILE OGWINI
4 434 NTENGA THOBANI V ROSSBURGH
5 473 MOYA SANDISWA TREVERTON
6 743 NDLELA SABELO PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
7 307 SABELO NDLELA MSIMUDE

16 11:26 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 415 FORSTER LLEYTON PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
2 256 MAGUSHA MADODANA MAPAKATI
3 49 ZUMA SPHELELE AMAJUBA
4 314 DLAMINI THEMBELANI MUDEN AC
5 388 NGCOBO AMAHLE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
6 121 VAN VUUREN VINCENT DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
7 109 CHRISTOPHERS GIORDAN DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE

17 11:30 A Final Boys 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 470 BYDAWWELL LUKE TREVERTON
2 95 WENHOLD EDRIC DRIEHOEK
3 237 DLAMINI THANDO LIV VILLAGE
4 53 NGOBESE NJABULO AMANZINTOTI HS
5 270 EMMS BRYN MARITZBURG COLLEGE
6 494 MBAMBO ANDILE MARITZBURG COLLEGE
7 507 JANEKA LOGAN GLENWOOD HIGH

18 11:34 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 358 XIMBA SLINDILE OSIZWENI
2 731 NDLOVU NOKUPHIWA PHAMBILI
3 203 SIMELANE THEMBI INDADA SEMINARY
4 10 MSIBI MBALI AMAJUBA
5 262 AHIWE MALAIKA MARIS STELLA
6 82 KROUTZ TATUM DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
7 435 DE LANGE DEMI SCOTTBURGH
8 188 MKHELELE NALEDI INDADA SEMINARY

19 11:34 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 20 XIMBA SLINDILE AMAJUBA
2 84 MARIMUTHU CAMISHKA` DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
3 427 FENGER TYRA REDDAM HOUSE
4 466 HICKENBOTHAM GEMMA TREVERTON
5 201 SIBIYA ANDISWA-MANJE INDADA SEMINARY
6 339 DLOMO MANDISA OGWINI
7 704 TSHABALALA LETHULWAZI OSIZWENI
8 177 BUTHELEZI NOKULUNGA INDADA SEMINARY

20 11:42 Heat 1 of 4 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 352 MAKHANYA MUKELANI OGWINI
2 246 MNGONEZULU ZAMA LIV VILLAGE
3 740 SHABANGU SIYOTHOKOZA PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
4 220 ZULU OWAMNI KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
5 692 MASANGO SIBONAKONKE FREE SPIRIT
6 299 NXUMALO AMAHLE MLAZI
7 730 DUMA MXOLISI PHAMBILI
8 292 VOGET JOSH MICHAEL HOUSE

21 11:42 Heat 2 of 4 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 387 NENE SETHU PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
2 745 ROMOKOTO SEDIPA MICHAEL HOUSE
3 137 SWART JAN RICK DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
4 53 NGOBESE NJABULO AMANZINTOTI HS
5 705 MASANI THEMBINKOSI ORCAS ACADEMY
6 27 MABASO FANELE AMAJUBA
7 258 NKOHLOMBA BONGISIPHO MAPAKATI
8 353 MBELE THABANI OGWINI

22 11:42 Heat 3 of 4 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 376 GUMEDE SIKHANYISO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
2 350 KHUZWAYO ANDISWA OGWINI
3 315 KHANYILE SIBONISO MUDEN AC
4 64 CHAPMAN ROSS CKS AC
5 132 NTSHANGASE KWANELLE DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
6 276 PRETORIUS WILLIAN MARITZBURG COLLEGE
7 28 MADI SANELE AMAJUBA
8 711 KHOMO MINENHLE ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
9 544 HIGGINS OWENS (1) MARITZBURG COLLEGE

23 11:42 Heat 4 of 4 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 726 MWANZA JOHN PHAMBILI
2 693 NTULILI WANDILE FREE SPIRIT
3 270 EMMS BRYN MARITZBURG COLLEGE
4 423 HADEBE KHETHELO QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
5 754 DLAMINI THABO PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
6 443 NGEMA SIFISO SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
7 349 KHONA MBAMBO OGWINI
8 710 KHOMO SMISO ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL

24 11:45 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 106 PETZER CHEYENNE DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
3 7 KHUMALO NOMFUNDO AMAJUBA

25 11:45 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 50 ZUNGU LUNGISANI AMAJUBA
2 41 NXUMALO SICELO AMAJUBA
3 702 NDLOVU ANDILE PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
4 697 MABASO KHANYISANI NSELENI AC
5 461 DLADLA SIBONISO STANGER
6 56 NDLOVU ANDELE ASPIRE AC
7 225 GAINES MARK KZN INDIVIDUALS
8 114 DENYSSEN KYLE DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
9 475 GAINES MARK UKZN
10 377 KHUMALO LUNGA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
11 496 HUIZINGA KARL MARITZBURG COLLEGE
12 508 SLABBERT FREDDIE GLENWOOD HIGH
13 510 BUITENDAG JUAN GLENWOOD HIGH
14 468 MAHLATI LUZUKO TREVERTON

26 12:02 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 318 MTHABELA ANDISWA MUDEN AC
2 396 PHEWA SIYA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
3 232 PIPER SHAUN KZN INDIVIDUALS
4 298 NTULI NONTOBEKO MLAZI
5 40 NDABA SIPHOKUHLE AMAJUBA
6 255 MSOMI ANDILE KWAZI MANCOSA COLLEGE
7 351 KUNENE SIPHESIHLE OGWINI
8 155 GOGE LESEDI FAST FEET AC

27 12:02 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 727 PANASHE NHIMBA PHAMBILI
2 302 THEMBINKOSI MSANI MLAZI
3 450 NDUNDUZO NXUMALO SISHONKE
4 259 SITHOLE SAKHILE MAQHUTSANA SCHOOL
5 320 NDAWONDE SIWAKHILE MUDEN AC
6 442 NENE WANDILE SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
7 44 SHONGWE SIPHESIHLE AMAJUBA

28 12:02 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 317 MHLONGU ZOTHINI MUDEN AC
2 375 GRANT BRADLEY PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
3 169 BHENGU SPHIWE HLALINDLELA
4 456 FRIER GARETTE ST CHARLES COLLGEGE
5 93 MEINTJIES BENU DIAMANTVELD
6 261 PRINSLOO JD MARAIS VILJOEN
7 700 MNGUNI VUSI NSELENI AC
8 750 HIGGINS OWN MARITZBURG COLLEGE

29 12:30 Heat 1 of 6 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 309 KHUMALO NOLWAZI MUDEN AC
2 92 WESTERMEYER ZOE DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
3 718 LUYANDA MJOMI PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
4 61 NDLOVU SAMKELISWE BRIARDALE PRIMARY
5 204 YAZINI ENHLE INDADA SEMINARY
6 213 MTSHALI LUYANDA KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
7 733 NGIDI PHUMELE PHAMBILI
8 523 MAGIYA JOCELYN ROSSBURGH

30 12:30 Heat 2 of 6 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 184 MANZI AKWANDE INDADA SEMINARY
2 325 KUNENE NQOBILE MVUZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
3 327 EGBUNA NGOZI NEW FORREST
4 63 SISHI LUYADA CKS AC
5 406 NEL CHERIZE PORT NATAL
6 103 NGUBANE APHIWE DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
7 412 GOVENDER TIARA MORGAN PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
8 524 SHENHLANHLA MPEYA ROSSBURGH

31 12:30 Heat 3 of 6 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 13 NKOSI ASANDISWA AMAJUBA
2 192 MQGULUNGU AMAHLE INDADA SEMINARY
3 458 LINDEQUE KAYLEIGH ST MARYS DSG
4 75 HARILAL RIDDI DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
5 407 RELKER KIARA PORT NATAL
6 344 MTHETHWA AMAHLE OGWINI
7 105 ONYEMAUCHE JESSICA DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
8 525 KHUMALO SIYANDA ROSSBURGH

32 12:30 Heat 4 of 6 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 418 DLAMINI AMAHLE QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
2 205 YAZINI EBHLE INDADA SEMINARY
3 100 MOODLEY KAITLYN DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
4 12 MTHEMBU SINDOKUHLE AMAJUBA
5 140 GROSS-MITCHELL ASHLEIGH DURBAN WESTVILLE GIRLS HIGH
6 87 MUNSAMY NATANJA DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
7 346 SIPHIWESIHLE SIBIYA OGWINI

33 12:30 Heat 5 of 6 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 287 MVEMVE AYANDA MGUNGU
2 89 PILLAY JUSTEEN DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
3 341 MANZI ANDILE OGWINI
4 186 MDLULI CHUMA INDADA SEMINARY
5 326 PHILILE ZULU MZILIKAZI HIGH SCHOOL
6 432 MNGUNI STHANDIWE RIDGEPARK
7 747 MANGUIRO CHRISELA INDADA SEMINARY

34 12:30 Heat 6 of 6 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 696 SNETHMEBA MAGUBANE FREE SPIRIT
2 73 GOVENDER LEAH DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
3 338 DLAMINI SNOLWAZI OGWINI
4 744 SHOZI LETHOKIHLE PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
5 214 NKOSI LONDEKA KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
6 202 SIMELANE NOMASONTO INDADA SEMINARY
7 222 DE BRUIN ROCHELLE KUSWAG HO╦RSKOOL

35 12:30 A Final Girls 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 140 GROSS-MITCHELL ASHLEIGH DURBAN WESTVILLE GIRLS HIGH
2 240 MBATHA AYANDA LIV VILLAGE
3 80 KERR SYDNEY DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH

36 12:38 Heat 1 of 6 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 481 KELL ETHAN WENTWORTH SECONDARY
2 22 DONDA SIYANDA AMAJUBA
3 229 MOSEBI NEO KZN INDIVIDUALS
4 108 CHRISTOPHERS RY-LEE DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE
5 283 DUBE MDUDUZI MATHUBESIZWE HIGH SCHOOL
6 118 ELLIS RICHARD DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
7 729 DENCEL MATIBENGA PHAMBILI
8 434 NTENGA THOBANI V ROSSBURGH

37 12:38 Heat 2 of 6 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 336 TOLI MINETLE NORTHWOOD
2 374 GCUMISA LUNGELO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
3 257 MTEBENI FEZILE MAPAKATI
4 142 HADDAN ETHAN EASTWOOD SEC
5 694 MVELASE ANDILE FREE SPIRIT
6 282 DUBE BATHENDE MATHUBESIZWE HIGH SCHOOL
7 138 VAN DEN BERG KEVIN DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
8 130 NGUBANE WANDILE DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS

38 12:38 Heat 3 of 6 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 148 NENE MICEDISI ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL
2 714 MSOMI QINISO ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
3 394 NZIMAKWE APHIWE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
4 275 NDLOVU NTANDO MARITZBURG COLLEGE
5 111 ADLER NICHOLAS DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
6 176 NDLOVU BERNARD INANDA QUADI
7 725 GOVENDER JEVAAN NORTHWOOD
8 123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JOSH DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS

39 12:38 Heat 4 of 6 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1 DUBE OLWETHU ALEXANDER
2 347 DLADLA SKHANYISO OGWINI
3 161 BHENGU SIBONELO GEORGE CAMPBELL
4 124 KRUGER MARKO DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
5 332 CHIWARA TANYARADZWA NORTHWOOD
6 397 QWABE BANDILE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
7 116 DONIA JOEL DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
8 522 MADONDO MPUMELELO ROSSBURGH

40 12:38 Heat 5 of 6 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 54 SCHULTZ BERNARD AMANZINTOTI HS
2 373 FAKAZI ASIMBONGE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
3 439 DLAMINI NDUMISO SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
4 363 KHOLWANE TSHEPO OSIZWENI
5 112 ANDREW MATTHEW DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
6 36 MDAKANE THABISO AMAJUBA
7 162 BOLANGA EUREKA GEORGE CAMPBELL
8 752 ZUKHANYE FATYI HILTON COLLEGE

40 12:38 Heat 6 of 6 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 495 MTHIMKULU KHANYISANI MARITZBURG COLLEGE
2 501 DUKUZWA MUNASHE GLENWOOD HIGH
3 503 MUALO CHULU GLENWOOD HIGH
4 497 GAMEDE MWALESI GLENWOOD HIGH
5 499 MATHEBULA RULANI GLENWOOD HIGH
6 519 MKHIZE SPHESIHLE ROSSBURGH
7 521 MHLONGO OWETHU ROSSBURGH
8 531 MASUMULO MOKHOSONKE ROSSBURGH

41 12:48 Heat 1 of 5 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 104 NGWENYA AMAHLE DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
2 62 MUZAMA DEBORAH CKS AC
3 179 HADEBE SANDISWE INDADA SEMINARY
4 337 BUTHELESI MBALENHLE OGWINI
5 17 SIBIYA PHINDILE AMAJUBA
6 471 GOGLE KYLA TREVERTON
7 264 DU PLESSI GEORGIA MARIS STELLA
8 238 FARASI MAKANAKA LIV VILLAGE

42 12:48 Heat 2 of 5 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 101 MUKONI NAUDETTE DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
2 178 CAIN YOLANDA INDADA SEMINARY
3 67 KOEKEMOER DAYLE CURRO HILLCREST
4 409 SCHEEPERS SASKIA PORT NATAL
5 480 BARBER SARAH WEMBLEY COLLEGE
6 236 CHILIZA FATHIMA LIV VILLAGE
7 310 MCHUNU NOSIPHO MUDEN AC
8 753 DLAMINI THANDO MARIS STELLA

43 12:48 Heat 3 of 5 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 197 ONYEBUCHI CHIDIMMA INDADA SEMINARY
2 431 MKHIZE ANDISWA SIA RIDGEPARK
3 146 MASINGA NATASHA ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL
4 263 CHRISLETT BROOKLYN MARIS STELLA
5 312 ZONDI AMANDA MUDEN AC
6 77 HIRST HANNAH DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
7 279 DUBE SINENHLANHLA MATHUBESIZWE HIGH SCHOOL

44 12:48 Heat 4 of 5 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 342 MHLUNAGU MINENHLE OGWINI
2 267 SITHOLE ZINHLE MARIS STELLA
3 430 LUSHABA ASANDA S RIDGEPARK
4 94 BEZIDENHOUT ANJENET DR MALAN
5 206 NGOBESE NKOSIPHINDILE ISOLUMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
6 191 MPUNGOSE PHIWOKUHLE INDADA SEMINARY
7 185 MATHE SIMPHIWE INDADA SEMINARY

45 12:48 Heat 5 of 5 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 268 WASSERMAN HAYLEY MARIS STELLA
2 182 MACHI LUNGILE INDADA SEMINARY
3 9 MAVUSO NOKWANDA AMAJUBA
4 96 DU TOIT BRENDA DUINEVELD
5 208 ZWEZWE SILINDILE IXOPO
6 467 LICEN MICHAELA TREVERTON
7 345 SAMUKELISIWE TSHAMASE OGWINI
8 533 JIDEAMAH FAITH PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV

46 12:56 Heat 1 of 5 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 134 ROBINS JUSTIN DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
2 386 NELL DAVIAN PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
3 482 SAUNDERS LE-T╚ WENTWORTH SECONDARY
4 175 MKHIZE BHEKI INANDA QUADI
5 57 RAMATLOTLO PHEMELO BEAULIEU COLLEGE
6 293 TERRY LEWIS ML SULTAN
7 260 BRUWER CHRISTIAAN MARAIS VILJOEN
8 371 CEBUKHULU THALENTE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH

47 12:56 Heat 2 of 5 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 737 MDLULI BANDILE PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
2 128 MPUNGOSE LONDANI DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
3 716 NDLOVU NDABEZINHLE MARITZBURG COLLEGE
4 24 HADEBE KHULASANDE AMAJUBA
5 484 NGCOBO OLUHLE WESTRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
6 404 ZULU OLWETHU PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
7 58 RAMSAMY RICAYLIN BIRDSVIEW COLLEGE
8 328 MOROKE XOLELA NEW FORREST

48 12:56 Heat 3 of 5 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 272 MAHARAJ JASHWIN MARITZBURG COLLEGE
2 159 NKOSI WANDILE FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS
3 133 RAVELL MATTHEW DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
4 26 MABASA SANDILE AMAJUBA
5 730 DUMA MXOLISI PHAMBILI
6 379 MBIYOZO SIBUSISO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
7 452 BOHLOKO THABO ST ANDREWS
8 68 VAN NIEKERK TIAAN CURRO MOUNT RICHMORE

49 12:56 Heat 4 of 5 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 168 MUSHONGA SHINGAL HILTON COLLEGE
2 698 NKOSI SAKHILE NSELENI AC
3 399 SIBISI NJABULO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
4 477 KHUMALO MZILIKAZI UKZN
5 216 KUNENE SANELE KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
6 289 HARTWELL ETHAN MICHAEL HOUSE
7 131 NKONKI LARRY DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
8 728 ASSUMANI GEORGE PHAMBILI

51 13:00 A Final Boys 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 129 MSEZANE NTSIKA DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
2 403 TWEREFOR STEPHAN PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
3 135 ROETS KRISTOFER DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
4 393 NKWANYANE BRIAN PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
5 698 NKOSI SAKHILE NSELENI AC
6 234 WAYNE JOHN KZN INDIVIDUALS
7 485 MOREMI KATLEGO WONDERFONTEIN
8 328 MOROKE XOLELA NEW FORREST
9 132 NTSHANGASE KWANELLE DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
10 333 DURHAM JACKSON NORTHWOOD
11 168 MUSHONGA SHINGAL HILTON COLLEGE
12 52 MSOMI OWETHU AMANZINTOTI HS
13 472 MAWILA WANDILE TREVERTON
14 692 MASANGO SIBONAKONKE FREE SPIRIT
15 166 XULU SIYABULELA GREYTOWN
16 494 MBAMBO ANDILE MARITZBURG COLLEGE
17 507 JANEKA LOGAN GLENWOOD HIGH

50 13:00 B Final Girls 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 264 DU PLESSI GEORGIA MARIS STELLA
2 312 ZONDI AMANDA MUDEN AC
3 17 SIBIYA PHINDILE AMAJUBA
4 471 GOGLE KYLA TREVERTON
5 480 BARBER SARAH WEMBLEY COLLEGE
6 262 AHIWE MALAIKA MARIS STELLA
7 310 MCHUNU NOSIPHO MUDEN AC
8 9 MAVUSO NOKWANDA AMAJUBA
9 197 ONYEBUCHI CHIDIMMA INDADA SEMINARY

52 13:08 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 241 MSEBE NONHLE LIV VILLAGE
2 19 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN NOSIPHO AMAJUBA
3 194 NGCOBE BUSISIWE INDADA SEMINARY
4 212 MBATHA NOMTHANDAZA KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
5 79 JANSEN ASHLEIGH DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
6 429 DLAMINI MELITA RIDGEPARK
7 147 MTHEMBU NOKUBONGWA ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL
8 459 MC LEAN LEONARD KELLY ST MARYS DSG

53 13:08 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 181 LEHOPA THATOHATSI INDADA SEMINARY
2 165 MATHONSI AKHONA GREYTOWN
3 249 MBATHA SITHAKASILE MACHANA HIGH SCHOOL
4 70 DAVIS TAYLA DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
5 357 DUBAZANE THEMBELIHLE OSIZWENI
6 460 SIBANDA CINDY STANGER
7 413 OKWARMI NGWENYA PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV

54 13:08 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 7 KHUMALO NOMFUNDO AMAJUBA
2 141 NYAWO NONKANYISO DUT
3 284 KHAN AALIYAH MEREBANK
4 405 CHRISTIE TAMRYN PORT NATAL
5 196 NKOMO AYANDA INDADA SEMINARY
6 454 BOMPASS JESSICA ST ANNES
7 172 ESOMBI BEKANGA HUNT ROAD
8 755 NGEMA SNETHEMBA UKZN

55 13:16 Heat 1 of 5 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 476 KHUMALO BONGANI UKZN
2 228 LUBAYANA MPENDULO KZN INDIVIDUALS
3 380 MCHUNU NTSIKA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
4 302 THEMBINKOSI MSANI MLAZI
5 717 LANGA MONGEZI PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
6 255 MSOMI ANDILE KWAZI MANCOSA COLLEGE
7 277 SANELE MNTUGWA MARITZBURG COLLEGE
8 43 SBEKO MTHUSI AMAJUBA

56 13:16 Heat 2 of 5 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 699 NKONZO BUTHELEZI NSELENI AC
2 416 MAHARAJ ASDISHAR PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
3 274 MEUWESE DAGAN MARITZBURG COLLEGE
4 385 MUPHOME PERCY PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
5 207 SHONGWE PHELELANI ISOLUMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
6 170 GOUDO WANDILE HLALINDLELA
7 225 GAINES MARK KZN INDIVIDUALS
8 60 NGOBESE NJABULO BRETTENWOOD HS

57 13:16 Heat 3 of 5 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 149 XOLO THOMAS ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL
2 269 BEZUIDENHOUT KYLE MARITZBURG COLLEGE
3 37 MKHWEBANE BANELE AMAJUBA
4 463 ZITHA TIYANI SYBRAND VAN NIEKERK
5 169 BHENGU SPHIWE HLALINDLELA
6 243 CELE DESMOND LIV VILLAGE
7 410 HATTINGH MORNE PORT NATAL
8 749 MAKANYA NTSIKELELO MARITZBURG COLLEGE

58 13:16 Heat 4 of 5 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 428 AMEER ? REDWOOD
2 362 DUBE SICELO OSIZWENI
3 475 GAINES MARK UKZN
4 171 NDABA WANDILE HLALINDLELA
5 235 XABANISA MSAWENKOSI KZN INDIVIDUALS
6 245 MNEMBE KWAZI LIV VILLAGE
7 41 NXUMALO SICELO AMAJUBA

58 13:16 Heat 5 of 5 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 490 GIDDLEMAN DAVID MARITZBURG COLLEGE
2 491 BAKER TALIN MARITZBURG COLLEGE
3 511 THAMAQA KATLEHO GLENWOOD HIGH
4 232 PIPER SHAUN KZN INDIVIDUALS

59 13:30 A Final Boys 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 136 SAAYMAN LUAN DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
2 381 MDABE AYABONGA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
3 109 CHRISTOPHERS GIORDAN DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE
4 125 LIDDLE JUAN DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
5 163 JR KHUMALO KHAYELIHLE GEORGE CAMPBELL
6 695 XABA QINISA FREE SPIRIT
7 474 STOCKIL RYAN TREVERTON

60 13:30 Final Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 230 MUBENGA ALI KZN INDIVIDUALS
2 508 SLABBERT FREDDIE GLENWOOD HIGH

61 13:35 Final Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm No data.

62 13:40 Final Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 336 TOLI MINETLE NORTHWOOD
2 111 ADLER NICHOLAS DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
3 257 MTEBENI FEZILE MAPAKATI
4 751 ENGELBRECHT RD HILTON COLLEGE

63 13:45 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm No data.

64 13:50 Final Girls 17 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 96 DU TOIT BRENDA DUINEVELD

65 13:55 Final Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 98 DLAMINI ZEKHETHELO DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
2 145 ZIETSMAN MAGAR╚TE EPWORTH HIGH SCHOOL
3 250 MBATHA AMANDA MACHANA HIGH SCHOOL

66 14:05 Heat 1 of 4 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 302 THEMBINKOSI MSANI MLAZI
2 207 SHONGWE PHELELANI ISOLUMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
3 261 PRINSLOO JD MARAIS VILJOEN
4 410 HATTINGH MORNE PORT NATAL
5 727 PANASHE NHIMBA PHAMBILI
6 699 NKONZO BUTHELEZI NSELENI AC
7 114 DENYSSEN KYLE DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
8 228 LUBAYANA MPENDULO KZN INDIVIDUALS

67 14:05 Heat 2 of 4 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 60 NGOBESE NJABULO BRETTENWOOD HS
2 274 MEUWESE DAGAN MARITZBURG COLLEGE
3 235 XABANISA MSAWENKOSI KZN INDIVIDUALS
4 456 FRIER GARETTE ST CHARLES COLLGEGE
5 486 IDRIS ENOCH WYDEBANK SECONDARY
6 385 MUPHOME PERCY PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
7 416 MAHARAJ ASDISHAR PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
8 540 LUTHULI LWAZI ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL

68 14:05 Heat 3 of 4 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 50 ZUNGU LUNGISANI AMAJUBA
2 717 LANGA MONGEZI PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
3 317 MHLONGU ZOTHINI MUDEN AC
4 226 IUTHULI LWAZI KZN INDIVIDUALS
5 380 MCHUNU NTSIKA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
6 171 NDABA WANDILE HLALINDLELA
7 149 XOLO THOMAS ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL
8 538 FOURIE KEANE NORTHWOOD

69 14:05 Heat 4 of 4 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 375 GRANT BRADLEY PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
2 232 PIPER SHAUN KZN INDIVIDUALS
3 463 ZITHA TIYANI SYBRAND VAN NIEKERK
4 259 SITHOLE SAKHILE MAQHUTSANA SCHOOL
5 170 GOUDO WANDILE HLALINDLELA
6 43 SBEKO MTHUSI AMAJUBA
7 362 DUBE SICELO OSIZWENI
8 534 BUNBERG MATTHEW NORTHWOOD

70 14:19 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 357 DUBAZANE THEMBELIHLE OSIZWENI
2 429 DLAMINI MELITA RIDGEPARK
3 459 MC LEAN LEONARD KELLY ST MARYS DSG
4 172 ESOMBI BEKANGA HUNT ROAD
5 196 NKOMO AYANDA INDADA SEMINARY
6 249 MBATHA SITHAKASILE MACHANA HIGH SCHOOL
7 453 BOMPAS JESSICA ST ANNES
8 83 MARIMUTHU SENAYSHA DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH

71 14:19 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 181 LEHOPA THATOHATSI INDADA SEMINARY
2 147 MTHEMBU NOKUBONGWA ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL
3 212 MBATHA NOMTHANDAZA KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
4 436 MOCKER KAREN SCOTTBURGH
5 454 BOMPASS JESSICA ST ANNES
6 370 FAULHA NICOLE PIETERMARITZBURG SCHOOL
7 194 NGCOBE BUSISIWE INDADA SEMINARY
8 755 NGEMA SNETHEMBA UKZN

72 14:28 Heat 1 of 6 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 159 NKOSI WANDILE FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS
2 711 KHOMO MINENHLE ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
3 244 HAKIZIMANA OWAM LIV VILLAGE
4 349 KHONA MBAMBO OGWINI
5 741 MLEHABELA THOTITHEMBA PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
6 386 NELL DAVIAN PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
7 131 NKONKI LARRY DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
8 52 MSOMI OWETHU AMANZINTOTI HS

73 14:28 Heat 2 of 6 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 216 KUNENE SANELE KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
2 128 MPUNGOSE LONDANI DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
3 452 BOHLOKO THABO ST ANDREWS
4 53 NGOBESE NJABULO AMANZINTOTI HS
5 350 KHUZWAYO ANDISWA OGWINI
6 716 NDLOVU NDABEZINHLE MARITZBURG COLLEGE
7 404 ZULU OLWETHU PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
8 512 SIBIYA SNAZO NORTHWOOD

74 14:28 Heat 3 of 6 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 133 RAVELL MATTHEW DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
2 352 MAKHANYA MUKELANI OGWINI
3 387 NENE SETHU PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
4 57 RAMATLOTLO PHEMELO BEAULIEU COLLEGE
5 470 BYDAWWELL LUKE TREVERTON
6 175 MKHIZE BHEKI INANDA QUADI
7 745 ROMOKOTO SEDIPA MICHAEL HOUSE
8 260 BRUWER CHRISTIAAN MARAIS VILJOEN

75 14:28 Heat 4 of 6 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 379 MBIYOZO SIBUSISO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
2 482 SAUNDERS LE-T╚ WENTWORTH SECONDARY
3 293 TERRY LEWIS ML SULTAN
4 58 RAMSAMY RICAYLIN BIRDSVIEW COLLEGE
5 135 ROETS KRISTOFER DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
6 26 MABASA SANDILE AMAJUBA
7 726 MWANZA JOHN PHAMBILI
8 520 OWAMI MTHEMBI ROSSBURGH

76 14:28 Heat 5 of 6 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 484 NGCOBO OLUHLE WESTRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
2 68 VAN NIEKERK TIAAN CURRO MOUNT RICHMORE
3 737 MDLULI BANDILE PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
4 24 HADEBE KHULASANDE AMAJUBA
5 728 ASSUMANI GEORGE PHAMBILI
6 353 MBELE THABANI OGWINI
7 485 MOREMI KATLEGO WONDERFONTEIN
8 166 XULU SIYABULELA GREYTOWN

76 14:28 Heat 6 of 6 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 535 SEKHAKHENE SINAKHO NORTHWOOD
2 537 MLENZANA SALI NORTHWOOD
3 539 JONHN-OSUNUKO ONYI NORTHWOOD
4 749 MAKANYA NTSIKELELO MARITZBURG COLLEGE

77 14:30 A Final Girls 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 165 MATHONSI AKHONA GREYTOWN
3 241 MSEBE NONHLE LIV VILLAGE

78 14:37 Heat 1 of 5 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 62 MUZAMA DEBORAH CKS AC
2 467 LICEN MICHAELA TREVERTON
3 409 SCHEEPERS SASKIA PORT NATAL
4 182 MACHI LUNGILE INDADA SEMINARY
5 345 SAMUKELISIWE TSHAMASE OGWINI
6 94 BEZIDENHOUT ANJENET DR MALAN
7 178 CAIN YOLANDA INDADA SEMINARY

79 14:37 Heat 2 of 5 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 431 MKHIZE ANDISWA SIA RIDGEPARK
2 179 HADEBE SANDISWE INDADA SEMINARY
3 279 DUBE SINENHLANHLA MATHUBESIZWE HIGH SCHOOL
4 339 DLOMO MANDISA OGWINI
5 208 ZWEZWE SILINDILE IXOPO
6 67 KOEKEMOER DAYLE CURRO HILLCREST
7 96 DU TOIT BRENDA DUINEVELD

80 14:37 Heat 3 of 5 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 342 MHLUNAGU MINENHLE OGWINI
2 206 NGOBESE NKOSIPHINDILE ISOLUMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
3 746 MKIZWANA NGCINILIA INDADA SEMINARY
4 263 CHRISLETT BROOKLYN MARIS STELLA
5 81 KROUTZ BROOKLYN DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
6 430 LUSHABA ASANDA S RIDGEPARK
7 101 MUKONI NAUDETTE DURBAN GIRLS HIGH

81 14:37 Heat 4 of 5 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 88 PHILLIPS NICOLE DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
2 435 DE LANGE DEMI SCOTTBURGH
3 337 BUTHELESI MBALENHLE OGWINI
4 146 MASINGA NATASHA ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL
5 191 MPUNGOSE PHIWOKUHLE INDADA SEMINARY
6 10 MSIBI MBALI AMAJUBA
7 267 SITHOLE ZINHLE MARIS STELLA
8 533 JIDEAMAH FAITH PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV

82 14:37 Heat 5 of 5 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 74 GROBBLER MARY DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
2 466 HICKENBOTHAM GEMMA TREVERTON
3 704 TSHABALALA LETHULWAZI OSIZWENI
4 185 MATHE SIMPHIWE INDADA SEMINARY
5 268 WASSERMAN HAYLEY MARIS STELLA
6 197 ONYEBUCHI CHIDIMMA INDADA SEMINARY
7 753 DLAMINI THANDO MARIS STELLA

83 14:44 Heat 1 of 7 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 382 MFUNDISI LUYANDA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
2 124 KRUGER MARKO DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
3 415 FORSTER LLEYTON PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
4 434 NTENGA THOBANI V ROSSBURGH
5 275 NDLOVU NTANDO MARITZBURG COLLEGE
6 142 HADDAN ETHAN EASTWOOD SEC
7 36 MDAKANE THABISO AMAJUBA
8 518 MHLENGI NTOMBELA ROSSBURGH

84 14:44 Heat 2 of 7 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 314 DLAMINI THEMBELANI MUDEN AC
2 332 CHIWARA TANYARADZWA NORTHWOOD
3 148 NENE MICEDISI ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL
4 22 DONDA SIYANDA AMAJUBA
5 439 DLAMINI NDUMISO SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
6 374 GCUMISA LUNGELO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
7 473 MOYA SANDISWA TREVERTON
8 519 MKHIZE SPHESIHLE ROSSBURGH

85 14:44 Heat 3 of 7 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 162 BOLANGA EUREKA GEORGE CAMPBELL
2 121 VAN VUUREN VINCENT DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
3 725 GOVENDER JEVAAN NORTHWOOD
4 347 DLADLA SKHANYISO OGWINI
5 373 FAKAZI ASIMBONGE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
6 694 MVELASE ANDILE FREE SPIRIT
7 283 DUBE MDUDUZI MATHUBESIZWE HIGH SCHOOL
8 521 MHLONGO OWETHU ROSSBURGH

86 14:44 Heat 4 of 7 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 363 KHOLWANE TSHEPO OSIZWENI
2 125 LIDDLE JUAN DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
3 163 JR KHUMALO KHAYELIHLE GEORGE CAMPBELL
4 176 NDLOVU BERNARD INANDA QUADI
5 708 KHUZWAYO MELOKUHLE FINLAND PRIMARY
6 372 DUBE PHAKHAMA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
7 336 TOLI MINETLE NORTHWOOD
8 522 MADONDO MPUMELELO ROSSBURGH

87 14:44 Heat 5 of 7 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 714 MSOMI QINISO ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
2 1 DUBE OLWETHU ALEXANDER
3 54 SCHULTZ BERNARD AMANZINTOTI HS
4 729 DENCEL MATIBENGA PHAMBILI
5 378 LITHULE OLWETHU PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
6 111 ADLER NICHOLAS DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
7 224 BOLANGA EUREKA KZN INDIVIDUALS
8 531 MASUMULO MOKHOSONKE ROSSBURGH

88 14:44 Heat 6 of 7 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 229 MOSEBI NEO KZN INDIVIDUALS
2 130 NGUBANE WANDILE DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
3 395 PADAYACHEE TREVOLAN PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
4 712 GAMEDE ANDILE ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
5 108 CHRISTOPHERS RY-LEE DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE
6 49 ZUMA SPHELELE AMAJUBA
7 734 NGCOBO BANELE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
8 296 KHUZWAYO MELOKUHLE MLAZI

88 14:44 Heat 7 of 7 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 495 MTHIMKULU KHANYISANI MARITZBURG COLLEGE
2 500 NZUZA SANILE GLENWOOD HIGH
3 501 DUKUZWA MUNASHE GLENWOOD HIGH
4 503 MUALO CHULU GLENWOOD HIGH
5 504 NGINASE ZIMI GLENWOOD HIGH
6 505 MOSHALOVE EDDIE GLENWOOD HIGH
7 497 GAMEDE MWALESI GLENWOOD HIGH
8 499 MATHEBULA RULANI GLENWOOD HIGH

89 15:02 Heat 1 of 6 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 326 PHILILE ZULU MZILIKAZI HIGH SCHOOL
2 100 MOODLEY KAITLYN DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
3 76 HENDERSON REBECCA DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
4 200 SERAKENG NTABISENG INDADA SEMINARY
5 718 LUYANDA MJOMI PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
6 13 NKOSI ASANDISWA AMAJUBA
7 309 KHUMALO NOLWAZI MUDEN AC
8 733 NGIDI PHUMELE PHAMBILI

90 15:02 Heat 2 of 6 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 144 TERBLANCH TIA EPWORTH HIGH SCHOOL
2 406 NEL CHERIZE PORT NATAL
3 85 MTHEMBU PRECIOUS DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
4 327 EGBUNA NGOZI NEW FORREST
5 214 NKOSI LONDEKA KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
6 414 TERBLANCH TIA PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
7 187 MDLULI PHILILE INDADA SEMINARY
8 286 MVEMVE AMANDA MGUNGU

91 15:02 Heat 3 of 6 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 696 SNETHMEBA MAGUBANE FREE SPIRIT
2 186 MDLULI CHUMA INDADA SEMINARY
3 90 POWERS REGAN DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
4 338 DLAMINI SNOLWAZI OGWINI
5 213 MTSHALI LUYANDA KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
6 412 GOVENDER TIARA MORGAN PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
7 418 DLAMINI AMAHLE QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
8 748 NGUBO HLENGIWE INDADA SEMINARY

92 15:02 Heat 4 of 6 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 744 SHOZI LETHOKIHLE PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
2 211 KHAMBULE MINENHLE KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
3 98 DLAMINI ZEKHETHELO DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
4 420 NGCOBO NOMPILO QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
5 205 YAZINI EBHLE INDADA SEMINARY
6 344 MTHETHWA AMAHLE OGWINI
7 183 MALINGA ANGEL INDADA SEMINARY
8 524 SHENHLANHLA MPEYA ROSSBURGH

93 15:02 Heat 5 of 6 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 325 KUNENE NQOBILE MVUZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
2 458 LINDEQUE KAYLEIGH ST MARYS DSG
3 222 DE BRUIN ROCHELLE KUSWAG HO╦RSKOOL
4 102 NGCOBO APHELELE DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
5 421 NGUBANE NOLUTHANDO QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
6 341 MANZI ANDILE OGWINI
7 202 SIMELANE NOMASONTO INDADA SEMINARY
8 525 KHUMALO SIYANDA ROSSBURGH

94 15:02 Heat 6 of 6 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 140 GROSS-MITCHELL ASHLEIGH DURBAN WESTVILLE GIRLS HIGH
2 346 SIPHIWESIHLE SIBIYA OGWINI
3 242 MTHEMBU KUKUYE LIV VILLAGE
4 192 MQGULUNGU AMAHLE INDADA SEMINARY
5 419 NCUBE ZIBUYILE QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
6 248 BUTHELEZI SINOTHANDO MACHANA HIGH SCHOOL
7 105 ONYEMAUCHE JESSICA DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
8 523 MAGIYA JOCELYN ROSSBURGH

95 15:15 Final Girls 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 211 KHAMBULE MINENHLE KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
2 157 ZUKE ZOTHANI FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS
3 360 ZULU PHUMZILE OSIZWENI
4 340 LEKENA TLHOPHISO OGWINI
5 464 COETSEE CATIA TREVERTON
6 98 DLAMINI ZEKHETHELO DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
7 542 AMBROSIO EMMANUELLA WYKEHAM COLLEGE
8 408 RELKER KIARA-SKY PORT NATAL
9 174 SIKAKANE SISANDA INANDA QUADI
10 252 ZONDO OLWETHU MACHANA HIGH SCHOOL
11 447 NONJABULO MAJOLA SISHONKE
12 85 MTHEMBU PRECIOUS DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
13 183 MALINGA ANGEL INDADA SEMINARY
14 265 GASS ALYSSA MARIS STELLA
15 288 NOXOLO HLONGWANE MGUNGU
16 455 INGLEDEW SAVANNAH MARGOT ST ANNES
17 469 MOSHA ANGEL TREVERTON
18 407 RELKER KIARA PORT NATAL
19 251 XABA LINDOKUHLE MACHANA HIGH SCHOOL
20 449 THANDOLWETHU DLAMINI SISHONKE
21 91 SLACK EMMA DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
22 202 SIMELANE NOMASONTO INDADA SEMINARY
23 71 DLOMO OMUHLE DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
24 517 MBALI ZULU ROSSBURGH
25 526 MHLONGO SIPHESIHLE ROSSBURGH
26 528 DLAMINI REBONI ROSSBURGH
27 530 MAPHUMULO SIPHILE ROSSBURGH

96 15:20 Final 1 of 2 Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 425 NGUBANE SANELE QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
2 330 NGCOBO ? NORTH BERRY
3 743 NDLELA SABELO PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
4 167 NDEBELE SIPHIWAYINKOSI GUDU HIGH SCHOOL
5 296 KHUZWAYO MELOKUHLE MLAZI
6 390 NGIDI SIBANI MONGEZI PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
7 364 MHLUNGU CHRISTO OSIZWENI
8 316 KHUMALO OWETHU MUDEN AC
9 440 MNTAMBO MESULI SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
10 706 SHANGASE FROMENCIOUS ORCAS ACADEMY
11 23 GOQO MLUNGISI AMAJUBA
12 231 NQUBEKO NGCOBO KZN INDIVIDUALS
13 119 ELLIS DANIEL DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
14 65 MUZAMA GENIUS CKS AC
15 301 SHANGASE FROMENCIOUS MLAZI
16 383 MKHIZE NQUBEKO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
17 321 NJOKO CEBELIHLE MUDEN AC
18 513 MTHEMBU SANELE PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
19 515 BHENGU ANDILE ROSSBURGH
20 516 MKHIZE SFUNDO ROSSBURGH
21 527 DLAMINI MUKELANI ROSSBURGH

97 15:20 Final 2 of 2 Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 493 MOORE ZACKERY MARITZBURG COLLEGE
2 218 MNTAMBO FANELE KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
3 707 SHANGASE INNOCENT ORCAS ACADEMY
4 39 NDABA ASANDA AMAJUBA
5 736 MLAMBO PHILASANDE PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
6 233 REES GARRICK KZN INDIVIDUALS
7 354 MGADI ANDILE OGWINI
8 158 MAKHWANEI SCELO FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS
9 120 GROSS-MITCHELL TRAVIS DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
10 422 DUBE ANDISWA QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
11 300 SHANGASE INNOCENT MLAZI
12 313 DLADLA LUNGELO MUDEN AC
13 384 MNKONYENI BANDILE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
14 434 NTENGA THOBANI V ROSSBURGH
15 227 LOOTS JOSHUA KZN INDIVIDUALS
16 122 JACOBS JAN CHRISTIAAN DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
17 322 NQUBEKO NGCOBO MUDEN AC
18 734 NGCOBO BANELE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
19 514 DLAMINI SANELE PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
20 529 MAJOZI SANELE ROSSBURGH
21 532 LEGADIMA THABISO ROSSBURGH
22 541 MHLONGO SIPHESIHLE ROSSBURGH

98 15:30 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 377 KHUMALO LUNGA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
2 107 GAINES MARK DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL
3 478 VALLY USAAMAH UKZN
4 247 NGIBA SANDILE LIV VILLAGE
5 496 HUIZINGA KARL MARITZBURG COLLEGE
6 468 MAHLATI LUZUKO TREVERTON
7 536 MYENI NJABULO NORTHWOOD

99 15:35 Final Girls 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 543 FOURIE CERIA FAST FEET AC
2 343 MONAKALI BALISA OGWINI
3 177 BUTHELEZI NOKULUNGA INDADA SEMINARY
4 359 XULU ANDISWA OSIZWENI
5 417 DLAMIN SAMKELISWE QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
6 21 XULU ANDILE AMAJUBA
7 308 DLADLA ANDISWA MUDEN AC
8 151 MALAKOANE MATREN ESIKHUMBUZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
9 427 FENGER TYRA REDDAM HOUSE
10 281 SHANDU NELISIWE MATHUBESIZWE HIGH SCHOOL
11 731 NDLOVU NOKUPHIWA PHAMBILI
12 465 DRUMMOND GRACE TREVERTON
13 266 GOODING CAITLYN MARIS STELLA
14 156 GUMEDE NCOMEKA FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS
15 215 ZULU SINETHEMBA KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
16 173 NGUBANE ASANDA INANDA QUADI
17 143 MILLER JADE EPWORTH HIGH SCHOOL
18 199 SENTILE KHANYA INDADA SEMINARY
19 356 BONGEKILE MANYONI OSIZWENI
20 150 BUTHELEZI THEMBI ESIKHUMBUZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
21 358 XIMBA SLINDILE OSIZWENI

100 15:40 Final 1 of 2 Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 33 MATANGWE BRIAN AMAJUBA
2 220 ZULU OWAMNI KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
3 254 ZWANE SBONGAKONKE MAKHAPA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
4 55 THABETHE LUYANDA AMANZINTOTI HS
5 137 SWART JAN RICK DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
6 742 GWALA THOKOZANI INANDA QUADI
7 315 KHANYILE SIBONISO MUDEN AC
8 689 LAWRENCE RUZAID MARITZBURG COLLEGE
9 738 LUNGA SITHEMBISO PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
10 722 NCANANA BANDILE ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
11 444 NKALA SAKHILE SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
12 705 MASANI THEMBINKOSI ORCAS ACADEMY
13 271 HAVEY SCOTT MARITZBURG COLLEGE
14 152 MAGUDULELA PHILASANDA ESIKHUMBUZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
15 400 SIYOTHULA INATHI PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
16 292 VOGET JOSH MICHAEL HOUSE
17 303 ZWANE SBONGAKONKE MLAZI
18 324 XIMBA SIYANDA MUDEN AC
19 443 NGEMA SIFISO SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
20 376 GUMEDE SIKHANYISO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
21 750 HIGGINS OWN MARITZBURG COLLEGE

101 15:40 Final 2 of 2 Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 319 MZOLO MENZI MUDEN AC
2 365 MOKONE THABANG OSIZWENI
3 304 BUTHELEZI NJABULO MONDLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
4 153 SHABANGU NHLANHLENHLE ESIKHUMBUZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
5 219 MTHETHWA THUBELIHLE KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
6 258 NKOHLOMBA BONGISIPHO MAPAKATI
7 64 CHAPMAN ROSS CKS AC
8 423 HADEBE KHETHELO QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
9 723 NZUZO BANDILE ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
10 290 SOKHELA ZOLA MICHAEL HOUSE
11 482 SAUNDERS LE-T╚ WENTWORTH SECONDARY
12 693 NTULILI WANDILE FREE SPIRIT
13 398 SIBISI LUHLE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
14 438 BUTHELEZI THABISO SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
15 209 GRAY TYLER KEARSNEY COLLEGE
16 31 MASHILE KARABO AMAJUBA
17 299 NXUMALO AMAHLE MLAZI
18 323 TSHAPHA PHELELANI MUDEN AC
19 445 SIKHOSANA TENASHE SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
20 710 KHOMO SMISO ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
21 492 MCDANIEL LUKE MARITZBURG COLLEGE
22 544 HIGGINS OWENS (1) MARITZBURG COLLEGE

102 15:50 Final Girls 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 437 STEELE MEGAN SCOTTBURGH
2 198 PHILI NOSIPHO INDADA SEMINARY
3 329 KHAMBULE THULISANG NHLAKANIPHO
4 154 DE WIT LUZAAN FAST FEET AC
5 369 MOLEFE NTSHATISENG PHUMLANI SECONDARY
6 488 MACKENZIE PAIGE WYKEHAM COLLEGE
7 284 KHAN AALIYAH MEREBANK
8 701 MBALI MASHABA NSELENI AC
9 4 DUMA ZIPHOZONKE AMAJUBA
10 433 ZOLEKA M RIDGEPARK
11 732 MIRIMBI NEMA PHAMBILI
12 285 MASHABA MBALI MGEZENI HIGH SCHOOL
13 703 NTULI NONTOBEKO ORCAS ACADEMY
14 5 HADEBE LONDIWE AMAJUBA
15 16 SHANDU NOMKOSI AMAJUBA

103 15:55 Final Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 396 PHEWA SIYA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
2 545 WAIT SEAN DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE
3 739 MSOMI NTOKOZO PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
4 442 NENE WANDILE SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
5 424 MGAGA SPHESIHLE QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
6 25 KOOS MOLUTSI AMAJUBA
7 451 SITHABISO MAZIBUKO SISHONKE
8 721 MKHWANAZI BONGELANI ORCAS ACADEMY
9 160 ZONDO LANGANI FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS
10 93 MEINTJIES BENU DIAMANTVELD
11 217 MADIDE BONGISPHO KHONDLO HIGH SCHOOL
12 253 MNDABA NKOSINATHI MAKHAPA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
13 351 KUNENE SIPHESIHLE OGWINI
14 318 MTHABELA ANDISWA MUDEN AC
15 291 VAN DER HOVEN THOMAS MICHAEL HOUSE
16 164 DE SCALLY NICOLAS GRACE COLLEGE
17 302 THEMBINKOSI MSANI MLAZI
18 441 MYANDU BANDILE SIKHYE HIGH SCHOOL
19 42 RAMAGWELE KENNY AMAJUBA
20 320 NDAWONDE SIWAKHILE MUDEN AC
21 298 NTULI NONTOBEKO MLAZI
22 295 KHATHI CEBO MLAZI

104 16:30 Final Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 446 DLAMINI AMANDA SISHONKE
2 464 COETSEE CATIA TREVERTON
3 18 SKOSANA BUSISWE AMAJUBA
4 286 MVEMVE AMANDA MGUNGU
5 144 TERBLANCH TIA EPWORTH HIGH SCHOOL
6 6 KHANYILE ANDILE AMAJUBA
7 420 NGCOBO NOMPILO QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
8 421 NGUBANE NOLUTHANDO QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL

105 16:34 Final Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 316 KHUMALO OWETHU MUDEN AC
2 273 MALILA SINDILE MARITZBURG COLLEGE
3 415 FORSTER LLEYTON PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
4 473 MOYA SANDISWA TREVERTON
5 49 ZUMA SPHELELE AMAJUBA
6 46 TSOTETSI SNAKHONKE AMAJUBA
7 743 NDLELA SABELO PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
8 109 CHRISTOPHERS GIORDAN DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE

106 16:38 Final Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 533 JIDEAMAH FAITH PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
2 182 MACHI LUNGILE INDADA SEMINARY
3 94 BEZIDENHOUT ANJENET DR MALAN
4 480 BARBER SARAH WEMBLEY COLLEGE
5 67 KOEKEMOER DAYLE CURRO HILLCREST
6 62 MUZAMA DEBORAH CKS AC
7 467 LICEN MICHAELA TREVERTON
8 146 MASINGA NATASHA ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL

49 16:42 Heat 5 of 5 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 512 SIBIYA SNAZO NORTHWOOD
2 506 LIPAPANG KAT GLENWOOD HIGH
3 520 OWAMI MTHEMBI ROSSBURGH

107 16:42 Final Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 128 MPUNGOSE LONDANI DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
2 716 NDLOVU NDABEZINHLE MARITZBURG COLLEGE
3 159 NKOSI WANDILE FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS
4 168 MUSHONGA SHINGAL HILTON COLLEGE
5 260 BRUWER CHRISTIAAN MARAIS VILJOEN
6 698 NKOSI SAKHILE NSELENI AC
7 131 NKONKI LARRY DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
8 26 MABASA SANDILE AMAJUBA

108 16:46 Final Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 79 JANSEN ASHLEIGH DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
2 7 KHUMALO NOMFUNDO AMAJUBA
3 357 DUBAZANE THEMBELIHLE OSIZWENI
4 165 MATHONSI AKHONA GREYTOWN
5 454 BOMPASS JESSICA ST ANNES
6 755 NGEMA SNETHEMBA UKZN
7 19 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN NOSIPHO AMAJUBA
8 147 MTHEMBU NOKUBONGWA ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL

109 16:50 Final Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 37 MKHWEBANE BANELE AMAJUBA
2 232 PIPER SHAUN KZN INDIVIDUALS
3 149 XOLO THOMAS ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL
4 410 HATTINGH MORNE PORT NATAL
5 225 GAINES MARK KZN INDIVIDUALS
6 699 NKONZO BUTHELEZI NSELENI AC
7 362 DUBE SICELO OSIZWENI
8 277 SANELE MNTUGWA MARITZBURG COLLEGE

110 16:53 Final Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 100 MOODLEY KAITLYN DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
2 718 LUYANDA MJOMI PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
3 458 LINDEQUE KAYLEIGH ST MARYS DSG
4 696 SNETHMEBA MAGUBANE FREE SPIRIT
5 140 GROSS-MITCHELL ASHLEIGH DURBAN WESTVILLE GIRLS HIGH
6 412 GOVENDER TIARA MORGAN PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV
7 12 MTHEMBU SINDOKUHLE AMAJUBA
8 287 MVEMVE AYANDA MGUNGU

111 16:58 Final Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 363 KHOLWANE TSHEPO OSIZWENI
2 694 MVELASE ANDILE FREE SPIRIT
3 111 ADLER NICHOLAS DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
4 108 CHRISTOPHERS RY-LEE DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE
5 229 MOSEBI NEO KZN INDIVIDUALS
6 123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JOSH DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
7 332 CHIWARA TANYARADZWA NORTHWOOD
8 142 HADDAN ETHAN EASTWOOD SEC

112 17:02 Final Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 357 DUBAZANE THEMBELIHLE OSIZWENI
2 83 MARIMUTHU SENAYSHA DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
3 181 LEHOPA THATOHATSI INDADA SEMINARY
4 147 MTHEMBU NOKUBONGWA ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL
5 454 BOMPASS JESSICA ST ANNES
6 755 NGEMA SNETHEMBA UKZN

113 17:06 Final Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 534 BUNBERG MATTHEW NORTHWOOD
2 43 SBEKO MTHUSI AMAJUBA
3 699 NKONZO BUTHELEZI NSELENI AC
4 261 PRINSLOO JD MARAIS VILJOEN
5 410 HATTINGH MORNE PORT NATAL
6 362 DUBE SICELO OSIZWENI
7 540 LUTHULI LWAZI ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
8 149 XOLO THOMAS ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL

114 17:10 Final Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 466 HICKENBOTHAM GEMMA TREVERTON
2 146 MASINGA NATASHA ESHOWE HIGH SCHOOL
3 94 BEZIDENHOUT ANJENET DR MALAN
4 704 TSHABALALA LETHULWAZI OSIZWENI
5 67 KOEKEMOER DAYLE CURRO HILLCREST
6 62 MUZAMA DEBORAH CKS AC
7 467 LICEN MICHAELA TREVERTON
8 10 MSIBI MBALI AMAJUBA

115 17:14 Final Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 57 RAMATLOTLO PHEMELO BEAULIEU COLLEGE
2 260 BRUWER CHRISTIAAN MARAIS VILJOEN
3 131 NKONKI LARRY DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
4 749 MAKANYA NTSIKELELO MARITZBURG COLLEGE
5 159 NKOSI WANDILE FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS
6 166 XULU SIYABULELA GREYTOWN
7 26 MABASA SANDILE AMAJUBA
8 737 MDLULI BANDILE PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV

116 17:19 Final Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 421 NGUBANE NOLUTHANDO QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
2 105 ONYEMAUCHE JESSICA DURBAN GIRLS HIGH
3 458 LINDEQUE KAYLEIGH ST MARYS DSG
4 286 MVEMVE AMANDA MGUNGU
5 144 TERBLANCH TIA EPWORTH HIGH SCHOOL
6 696 SNETHMEBA MAGUBANE FREE SPIRIT
7 90 POWERS REGAN DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
8 718 LUYANDA MJOMI PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV

117 17:24 Final Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 142 HADDAN ETHAN EASTWOOD SEC
2 734 NGCOBO BANELE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH
3 473 MOYA SANDISWA TREVERTON
4 108 CHRISTOPHERS RY-LEE DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE
5 229 MOSEBI NEO KZN INDIVIDUALS
6 49 ZUMA SPHELELE AMAJUBA
7 111 ADLER NICHOLAS DURBAN WESTVILLE BOYS
8 694 MVELASE ANDILE FREE SPIRIT

118 17:28 Final Girls 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 358 XIMBA SLINDILE OSIZWENI
2 731 NDLOVU NOKUPHIWA PHAMBILI
3 10 MSIBI MBALI AMAJUBA
4 84 MARIMUTHU CAMISHKA` DANVILE PARK GIRLS HIGH
5 427 FENGER TYRA REDDAM HOUSE
6 466 HICKENBOTHAM GEMMA TREVERTON
7 704 TSHABALALA LETHULWAZI OSIZWENI

119 17:32 Final Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 710 KHOMO SMISO ESIZIBENI COMP SCHOOL
2 745 ROMOKOTO SEDIPA MICHAEL HOUSE
3 423 HADEBE KHETHELO QHILIKA HIGH SCHOOL
4 27 MABASO FANELE AMAJUBA
5 64 CHAPMAN ROSS CKS AC
6 28 MADI SANELE AMAJUBA
7 544 HIGGINS OWENS (1) MARITZBURG COLLEGE
8 740 SHABANGU SIYOTHOKOZA PUMA SCHOOL OF SPEED INV

120 17:36 Final Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 436 MOCKER KAREN SCOTTBURGH
2 433 ZOLEKA M RIDGEPARK
3 8 MASUKU SAMKELISWE AMAJUBA
4 223 AHRENS KIRSTEN KZN INDIVIDUALS
5 370 FAULHA NICOLE PIETERMARITZBURG SCHOOL
6 453 BOMPAS JESSICA ST ANNES
7 14 NKWANYANA SITHEMBISO AMAJUBA
8 19 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN NOSIPHO AMAJUBA

121 17:40 Final Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 320 NDAWONDE SIWAKHILE MUDEN AC
2 351 KUNENE SIPHESIHLE OGWINI
3 40 NDABA SIPHOKUHLE AMAJUBA
4 44 SHONGWE SIPHESIHLE AMAJUBA
5 261 PRINSLOO JD MARAIS VILJOEN
6 155 GOGE LESEDI FAST FEET AC
7 700 MNGUNI VUSI NSELENI AC
8 232 PIPER SHAUN KZN INDIVIDUALS